Omaha Scholarship Winners

MINI Winners

REGIONALBrooke KrogmanSheldon Dance Academy
Audrina RamirezSheldon Dance Academy
Mila ShultheisTrue Dance & Company
TOURIsabelle SchubertTrue Dance & Company
Amelia QuintBellevue Dance Academy
SEASON FINALEJacy HamiltonTrue Dance & Company
Hailey PotterCherrie Anderson Dance Company
MVA RUNNER-UP’SNora DavisTrue Dance & Company
Morgan FogedTrue Dance & Company
Hayley MarshallTrue Dance & Company
MVA 1ST RUNNER-UPTeagan SmithTrue Dance & Company
FEMALE MVA WINNERGabby ShudaKitty Lee Dance

JUNIOR  Winners

SCHOLARSHIP FINALISTDelaney FitzkeTrue Dance & Company
Sidney LovegroveTrue Dance & Company
REGIONALAlexis ChristiansenKitty Lee Dance
Alexis EvansKitty Lee Dance
Bailey ZatorskiBellevue Dance Academy
TOUREllison MeyerTrue Dance & Company
Macy MellicanKitty Lee Dance
SEASON FINALEWhitney TomesTrue Dance & Company
Brenna McAdamTrue Dance & Company
Kiptara ThomasTrue Dance & Company
TAP UNIVERSITYIva Marie VolfTrue Dance & Company
Zoe LeggettKitty Lee Dance
Hanna SmithDance Productions Unlimited
MVA RUNNER-UP’SAvery NodenTrue Dance & Company
Anna WaltersTrue Dance & Company
Kynlee McBrideintermix Dance Company
Jayna BealKitty Lee Dance
Zoe LeggettKitty Lee Dance
Hanna SmithDance Productions Unlimited
Mia MellicanKitty Lee Dance
Kennedy HughesKitty Lee Dance
Nora ColemanKitty Lee Dance
MVA 1ST RUNNER-UPMaesi CaesBecky Nalevanko Dance and Tumbling Studio
FEMALE MVA WINNERMalayah LongTrue Dance & Company

TEEN Winners

REGIONALOlivia LempkaTrue Dance & Company
TOURKelsey HallTrue Dance & Company
SEASON FINALELena LankasTrue Dance & Company
TAP UNIVERSITYStephanie AmendTrue Dance & Company
IDYLLWILD ARTS | SUMMERAddison PardeTrue Dance & Company
IDYLLWILD ARTS | ACADEMYJosie FillmoreTrue Dance & Company
EDGECatalina MooreMelinda’s Dance
MVA RUNNER-UP’SLeah AndersenTrue Dance & Company
Jaidyn LenzDance Vision
MVA 1ST RUNNER-UPLila SwopeTrue Dance & Company
FEMALE MVA WINNERMaggie OulianovaTrue Dance & Company

SENIOR Winners

TAP UNIVERSITYHaley KnieriemKitty Lee Dance
EDGEShaffrea HopsonDance Expressions
MVA RUNNER-UP’SSarah DeBoerTrue Dance & Company
Kiley TomesTrue Dance & Company
Annalee LarsenBellevue Dance Academy
MVA 1ST RUNNER-UPHaley KnieriemKitty Lee Dance
FEMALE MVA WINNERMcKaylee TrueTrue Dance & Company